Is Darkmilk Kakao Splitter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Skim milk powder, Butterfat, Cocoa nibs (4.5%), Emulsifier (soy lecithin), Natural vanilla flavor
Check Darkmilk Kakao Splitter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darkmilk Kakao Splitter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


