Is Darlish Sweet Cream & Sour Cherry Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_milk_, whipping cream (_milk_) 22%, sugar, dextrose, sour cherry ripple 16% (sour cherry juice 41%, sour cherries 14%, sugar, glucose syrup, lemon juice, pectin, elderberry extract), skimmed _milk_ powder, emulsifier (mono and diglycerides), stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum)
Check Darlish Sweet Cream & Sour Cherry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darlish Sweet Cream & Sour Cherry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


