Is Darlish Tahini Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh whole _milk_, fresh double cream (_milk_) 14%, skimmed _milk_ powder, hulled roasted _sesame_ seeds 7%, sugar, dextrose, glucose, emulsifier (mono and diglycerides), stabilisers (natural sodium alginate, natural guar gum)

Check Darlish Tahini Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking