Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DAROSARIO, OLIVE OIL, PORCINI MUSHROOM, PORCINI MUSHROOM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PORCINI MUSHROOMS (B. EDULIS) AND 100% ORGANIC PORCINI MUSHROOM FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check DAROSARIO, OLIVE OIL, PORCINI MUSHROOM, PORCINI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad
Egg Free? DAROSARIO, OLIVE OIL, PORCINI MUSHROOM, PORCINI MUSHROOM | Spoonful