Is Darrell Lea Bb's Chocolate Orange 185g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (75%) [Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Natural Flavour], Sugar, Colours (110, 171), Glucose Syrup, Orange Flavour, Vegetable Gum (414), Glazing Agent (903), Milk Chocolate contains minimum 31% Cocoa Solids and minimum 24% Milk Solids
Check Darrell Lea Bb's Chocolate Orange 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Bb's Chocolate Orange 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darrell Lea Bb's Chocolate Orange 185g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


