Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavours, Milk Chocolate contains 23% Cocoa Solids and 24% Milk Solids

Check Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g | Spoonful