Is Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavours, Milk Chocolate contains 23% Cocoa Solids and 24% Milk Solids
Check Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Easter Bilby Milk Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


