Is Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, TARTARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL GREEN APPLE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH TURMERIC AND ANTHOCYANIN, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SourFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


