Is Darrell Lea Raspberry Sour Candy Stix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COLORED WITH ANTHOCYANIN, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Darrell Lea Raspberry Sour Candy Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go