Is Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Milk Chocolate Bites 140g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (58%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavour), Marshmallows (28%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Syrup, Water, Gelatine, Flavour), Peanuts (7%), Toasted Coconut (7%), Milk Chocolate contains 23% Cocoa Solids and 24% Milk Solids
Check Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Milk Chocolate Bites 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Milk Chocolate Bites 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Piece


