Is Darth garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, red wine vinegar, salt, ground coriander, black garlic, rosemary, pepper, monk fruit

Check Darth garlic against your own diets in the app.