Is Das Dutchman Essenhaus Narrow Homestyle Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Eggs
Check Das Dutchman Essenhaus Narrow Homestyle Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Das Dutchman Essenhaus Narrow Homestyle Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Das Dutchman Essenhaus Narrow Homestyle Noodles is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGAMariano'sMeijer
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


