Is Dasani Drops Flavor Enhancer, Pear Acai, 1.9 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Blue 1, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste)

Check Dasani Drops Flavor Enhancer, Pear Acai, 1.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Drops Flavor Enhancer, Pear Acai, 1.9 Fl Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartIGA

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go