Is Dasani Drops Pink Lemonade Flavor Enhancer - 1.9 Fl Oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Yellow 6

Check Dasani Drops Pink Lemonade Flavor Enhancer - 1.9 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Drops Pink Lemonade Flavor Enhancer - 1.9 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go