Is Dasani Purified Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 32 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED WATER, MAGNESIUM SULFATE*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*.*MINERALS ADDED FOR TASTE

Check Dasani Purified Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 32 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Purified Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 32 Pack is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go