Is DASANI Sparkling Lemon Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check DASANI Sparkling Lemon Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DASANI Sparkling Lemon Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DASANI Sparkling Lemon Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


