Is DASANI Sparkling Water Blood Orange Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check DASANI Sparkling Water Blood Orange Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DASANI Sparkling Water Blood Orange Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
DASANI Sparkling Water Blood Orange Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


