Is DASANI Sparkling Water Pomegranate Blueberry Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check DASANI Sparkling Water Pomegranate Blueberry Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DASANI Sparkling Water Pomegranate Blueberry Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
DASANI Sparkling Water Pomegranate Blueberry Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


