Is Dasani Water 128oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Salt (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sodium), Minerals Added For Taste

Check Dasani Water 128oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Water 128oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
Drinking