Is Dasani Water Beverage, Natural Strawberry Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.

Check Dasani Water Beverage, Natural Strawberry Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go