Is Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled - 1 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Salt (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sodium), Minerals Added For Taste

Check Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled - 1 Liter is available at 17 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVonsWalgreens

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled - 1 Liter | Spoonful