Is Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Salt, (Footnote 1), Footnote 2, Footnote 1, Adds Negligible Amount Of Sodium - (Footnote 2), Minerals Added For Taste - Purified By Reverse Osmosis - Non-carbonated

Check Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful