Is Dasani Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Dasani Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dasani Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go