Is Dash Limes & Garden Mint Soda Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Lime Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Dash Limes & Garden Mint Soda Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Limes & Garden Mint Soda Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dash Limes & Garden Mint Soda Water is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


