Is Dash Mango Infused Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Mango Extract, Acid: Citric Acid.
Check Dash Mango Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Mango Infused Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


