Is Dash Raspberry Sparkling Water 4 x 330ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Raspberry Extract, Acid: Citric Acid
Check Dash Raspberry Sparkling Water 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Raspberry Sparkling Water 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dash Raspberry Sparkling Water 4 x 330ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


