Is Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Seasoning Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Tomato, Spices (basil, Parsley, Sweet Chili Pepper, Paprika, Bay, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Mustard, Rosemary), Roasted Garlic, Fructose, Natural Tomato Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (color), Citric Acid, Extractives Of Basil.

Check Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing