Is Dash Water Cucumber Infused Sparkling Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Cucumber Extract, Citric Acid

Check Dash Water Cucumber Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dash Water Cucumber Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go