Is Dash Water Lemon Infused Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Lemon Extract, Citric Acid

Check Dash Water Lemon Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dash Water Lemon Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go