Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DASH Water Lime Sparkling Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Lime Extract, Natural Flavours, Acid: Citric Acid

Check DASH Water Lime Sparkling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? DASH Water Lime Sparkling | Spoonful