Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DASH Water Peach Infused Sparkling Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Peach Extract, Acid: Malic Acid

Check DASH Water Peach Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DASH Water Peach Infused Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DASH Water Peach Infused Sparkling Water | Spoonful