Is Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Raspberry Extract, Citric Acid

Check Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking