Is Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Raspberry Extract, Citric Acid
Check Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dash Water Raspberry Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


