Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dash Water Sparkling Blackcurrant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavourings, Blackcurrant Extract, Tartaric Acid

Check Dash Water Sparkling Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dash Water Sparkling Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Dash Water Sparkling Blackcurrant | Spoonful