Is Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cucumber Extract, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid
Check Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


