Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cucumber Extract, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid

Check Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber | Spoonful