Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Spring Water with Lime Extract, Natural Flavours.

Check Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes | Spoonful