Is Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Spring Water with Lime Extract, Natural Flavours.
Check Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Water Sparkling Water Limes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


