Is Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Dates, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Crushed Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic

Check Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers

Gluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGrillingTopping