Is Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Dates, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Crushed Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic
Check Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Date Lady Gluten Free Sweet Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Gluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


