Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Glass Jar | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher (2-Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates

Check Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Glass Jar | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Glass Jar | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping