Is Date Lady Organic Dates, 8 oz (227 g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic California Dates

Check Date Lady Organic Dates, 8 oz (227 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Date Lady Organic Dates, 8 oz (227 g) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGluten Free Mall

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking