Is DATES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES (MEDJOOL), BUTTER LIGHT, WHEAT (WHOLE-GRAIN), TAHINI, COCOA BEAN, SPIRULINA, PECANS, PISTACHIO, HAZELNUT, COCONUT, CINNAMON

Check DATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast