Is Dat'l Do-It Jalapeno Hot Sauce Hot Spicy Fire Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers (Pepper, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Granulated Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (To Retain Flavor), FD&C Blue #1, Natural Flavor.
Check Dat'l Do-It Jalapeno Hot Sauce Hot Spicy Fire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dat'l Do-It Jalapeno Hot Sauce Hot Spicy Fire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


