Is Dattes dénoyautées Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Dattes dénoyautées, Noix, arachides, sésame, blé, lait, soya, gluten, sulfites.
Check Dattes dénoyautées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dattes dénoyautées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


