Is Dattes entières dénoyautées Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PITTED. MAY CONTAIN: SULPHITES AND TREE NUTS. MAY CONTAIN: PITS AND/OR PIT FRAGMENT D'IRAN CO 599
Check Dattes entières dénoyautées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dattes entières dénoyautées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


