Is Datu Puti Soy Sauce 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN PROTEIN, IODIZED SALT, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (E621, E631, E627), ACIDITY REGULATOR (E330), PRESERVATIVE (E202), COLOR: (E150d, E102, E110 AND E129).

Check Datu Puti Soy Sauce 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry