Is D'Aucy Brussels Sprouts 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Water, Salt
Check D'Aucy Brussels Sprouts 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'Aucy Brussels Sprouts 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
D'Aucy Brussels Sprouts 400g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


