Is D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flageolets, water, salt, firming agents: calcium chloride

Check D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep