Is d'aucy Lentils (400g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check d'aucy Lentils (400g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

d'aucy Lentils (400g) is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep